Team Juniores 2022

JUNIORES

POLISPORTIVA MONSUMMANESE

TEAM FRANCO BALLERINI

PEDALE CASALESE ARMOFER

ASSALI STEFEN MAKRO

TEAM PIERI

CICLISTICA ROSTESE

WORK SERVICE SPEEDY BIKE

U.C. CASANO ASD

AUTOZAI PETRUCCI CONTRI

TEAM FRATELLI GIORGI

VALDARNO REGIA CONGRESSI

UNIPOL GLASS CYCLING TEAM

ITALIA NUOVA BORGO PANIGALE

VELOCE CLUB PRADACCIO

TEAM MAZZOLA P.G.C. JUNIORES

A.C. FOSCO BESSI CALENZANO

TEAM MONTI

GB JUNIOR TEAM POOL CANTU'

BORGO MOLINO VIGNA FIORITA

PEDALE SCALIGERO JUNIORES

ASD CYCLING TEAM FONTE COLLINA

TEAM LOGISTICA AMBIENTALE

G.S. GIOVANNI BRUNERO

G.S. MASSI SUPERMERCATI

VIGOR CYCLING TEAM

G.S. GIOVANI GIUSSANESI ASD

MASERATI CADEO CARPANETO

A.C. FOSCO BESSI SARDEGNA

SC MADONNA DI CAMPAGNA

C.C. CANTURINO 1902

TEAM CORATTI

U.S. AUSONIA PESCANTINA

PRO. GI.T. CYCLING TEAM

SANDRIGO BIKE SPORT TEAM

CICLISTICA ARMA TAGGIA

TEAM CRAZY WHEELS U.C. TREVIGIANI

SIDERMEC F.LLI VITALI

TEAM SEANESE BELTRAMI TSA

CAMPANA IMBALLAGGI GEO & TEX TRENTINO

G.S. STABBIA CICLISMO

TEAM SCAP

TEAM LINEA ORO BIKE

S.C. ROMANESE CYCLING TEAM

VELO CLUB EMPOLI

CPS PROFESSIONAL TEAM

CICLISTICA TREVIGLIESE

BICI CLUB 2000 BORGOMANERO

ASD NIBALI MESSINA

TEAM BIKE TERENZI

TEAM FORTEBRACCIO

CAMBIKE

ASD EQUIPE SICILIA MULTICAR AMARU'

TEAM SPERCENIGO SICILIA

S.C. OZIERESE ASD

INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO

MILANO CYCLING ACADEMY

ASD PROBIKE SICILIA REIWA ENGINE

TEAM BIESSE CARRERA JUNIORES

U.S. BIASSONO

MARCO PANTANI OFFICIAL TEAM

CYCLING TEAM NIAL NIZZOLI

U.C. BUSTESE OLONIA ASD

NORDEST ANGELO GOMME VILLADOSE

CICLISTICA BIRINGHELLO

TEAM TIEPOLO UDINE

G.S. ASPIRATORI OTELLI ASD

TEAM CICLISTICO PALETTI

U.C. GIORGIONE

ASD YOUNG BIKERS TEAM BALMAMION

VELO CLUB SARNICO

S.C. CAPRIOLO OSTILIO MOBILI

S.C. FONTANAFREDDA

GOTTARDO GIOCHI AUDE KITCHENS CANEVA

G.S. BAREGGESE ASD

LIBERTAS SCORZE'

U.S. MONTECORONA

SCUOLA CICLISMO CENE

TEAM MAMMA E PAPA' FANINI LIVORNO

CICLO SPORT MELANZI'

ASD GEOM. PIPPO CARUSO

U.C. FOLIGNO

GR BIKE

GUADENSE ROTOGAL

SOLME OLMO BICICLETTE

V.C. ORSAGO OROGILDO

U.S. VERTEMATESE ASD

FERALPI MONTECLARENSE

E' VALTELLINA PEDALE MORBEGNESE

S.C. FAGNANO NUOVA

ASD ENERGY TEAM

TALAMONA SPORT TEAM

G.S. CICLI FIORIN ASD

S.C. BUSTO GAROLFO

DAL RISO AL ROSA

PEDALE CHIARAVALLESE

ASD CICLISTI PADOVANI

VINI FANTINI SPORTUR FREE BIKE

G.S. GULP POOL VAL VIBRATA

O.P. BIKE PEDALE ROSSOBLU

GUBBIO CICLISMO MOCAIANA

G.S. FORNO PIOPPI

ASD LATELLA SPORT

CERETOLESE CICLISMO

AUDAX FIORMONTI

CICLISTICA DRO

PEDALE TOSCANO PONTICINO

VALLERBIKE ASD

U.C. SCAT A.D.

U.C. SOZZIGALLI

DEKA RIDERS TEAM

RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM

SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORMS

CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM

G.S. C.D. ALMO

G.S. SANTA MARIA CODIFIUME

LEO COSTRUZIONI SALIS BIKE

TEAM MAZZEI CLUB CORRIDONIA

U.C.A.B. BIELLA 1925

Team - 1

Team - 1

Team - 1

Team - 1

EOLO KOMETA CYCLING TEAM JUNIORES

ADRIA MOBIL JUNIORES

KK TBP LENART

KK KRANJ JUNIORES

TANIN SEVNICA

PERUTNINA PTUJ

POGI TEAM UAE GENERALI

VELO CLUB LUGANO

HUMARD VELO PASSION CHAZAL

AG2R CITROEN TEAM U19

TOM TAYLOR WORGL

SAN MARINO AS GRAVITY TEAM

TEAM AUTO EDER

GEPLA WATERSLEY R&D ROAD TEAM

LEE VALLEY YOUTH CC

Team - 1

Team - 1

Condividi