Team Elite Under 23 2022

ELITE UNDER 23

PETROLI FIRENZE HOPPLA'

IN EMILIA ROMAGNA

CICLISTICA ROSTESE

TEAM MAZZOLA P.G.C.

NAMEDSPORT UPTIVO

VIRIS VIGEVANO

PARKPRE RACING TEAM

PEDALE SCALIGERO

MASTROMARCO SENSI NIBALI

CABLOTECH BIOTRAINING CYCLING TEAM

GRAGNANO SPORTING CLUB

TEAM MALMANTILE

POLIS. TRIPETETOLO

MALTINTI BANCA CAMBIANO

OVERALL TRE COLLI CYCLING TEAM

VIGOR CYCLING TEAM U23

TEAM TODESCO 1991

ASD ARIES CYCLING

SOLME OLMO

U.C. TREVIGIANI ENERGIAPURA

TEAM LOGISTICA AMBIENTALE U23

XPC BELTRAMI TSA COOPERATORI

ASD CATTOLI ANDREA

FUTURA TEAM ROSINI

PRO. GI. T. CYCLING TEAM

CYCLING TEAM VALCAVASIA

TRENTINO CYCLING TEAM U23

TEAM CRAZY WHEELS U.C. TREVIGIANI

SISSIO TEAM

MASERATI CADEO CARPANETO U23

PISTOIESE CYCLING TEAM

CALZATURIERI MONTEGRANARO

ETRURIA TEAM SESTESE

VALLE SERIANA CENE

CAMPANA IMBALLAGGI GEO & TEX TRENTINO

ZERO ZERO IKJ SPORT

TEAM GAIAPLAST BIBANESE

G.C. GARLASCHESE

G.S. BORGONUOVO

TEAM PALAZZAGO

ASD ALBA BRA LANGHE ROERO

ONEC TEAM PARMA ASD

TEAM FALGIANI M. PANTANI

LAN SERVICE GRAN MONFERRATO

TEAM MAMMA E PAPA' FANINI LIVORNO

TEAM LINEA ORO BIKE

BICI CLUB 2000 BORGOMANERO

ARAN CUCINE VEJUS

CICLISTICA TREVIGLIESE U23

ARVEDI CYCLING

PREGNANA TEAM SCOUT

SOCIETA' CICLISTICA REDA

CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON U23

PEDALE CHIARAVALLESE

TEAM NIBALI MESSINA U23

SCUOLA CICLISMO CENE U23

S.C. CAPRIOLO OSTILIO MOBILI

ASD CICLISTI PADOVANI

G.S. FORNO PIOPPI U23

U.C. SCAT A.D.

GUADENSE ROTOGAL

TEAM MONTI U23

VIGOR REDMOUNT FREEDOM TO RIDE

FRANCESCONI RACING

Team - 1

Team - 1

Team - 1

EOLO KOMETA CYCLING TEAM U23

ZAPPI RACING TEAM

VELO CLUB MENDRISIO

U.C. MONACO

SPEEDER CYCLING TEAM

ELITE FONDATION CYCLNG TEAM

RETELEC TEAM CYCLING GALICIA

ARBO HEADSTART ON FAHRRAD

LOKOSPHINX

AG2R CITROEN TEAM U23

AVC AIX EN PROVENCE

BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME

CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX ISERE CYCLISME

EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE

VC VAULX EN VELIN

VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS

CR4C ROANNE

GRENOBLE METROPOLE CYCLISME 38

TEAM MARTIGUES SC PAYDEN & RYGEL

SPRINTER NICE METROPOLE

BAUER SPORT CYCLING TEAM

KNIPPCYCLING SCHAR GARTEN RACING TEAM

LOTUS CYCLING TEAM

ARBO RADTEAM FELD AM SEE

KK BLED

KK GORJE

MEBLOJOGI PRO CONCRETE

A.R. MONEX PRO CYCLING TEAM

AMSTERDAM RACING ACADEMY

JRC INTERFLOW RACING TEAM

KULDIGA GOLDINGEN CYCLING TEAM

TEAM DSM DEVELOPMENT

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

LABORAL KUTXA

Team - 1

Team - 1

Condividi