Team Women 2020

Women Elite

ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA

AROMAITALIA BASSO BIKES

BIEHLER PRO CYCLING TEAM

BIGLA KATUSHA

BIZKAIA DURANGO

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM

CANYON SRAM RACING

CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING

CCC LIV

CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING

CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING TEAM

DNA PRO CYCLING

DOLTCINI VAN EYCK SPORT

DROPS

ENEICAT RBH GLOBAL

FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

HITEC PRODUCTS

INSTAFUND LA PRIMA

LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES

MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM

MITCHELTON SCOTT

MOVISTAR TEAM

MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LSK LADIES CYCLING TEAM

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

RALLY UHC CYCLING WOMEN

AGOLICO BMC PRO CYCLING TEAM

CICLOTEL

NXTG RACING

TEAM SUNWEB

VIB NATURAL GREATNESS

TREK SEGAFREDO WOMEN

VALCAR TRAVEL & SERVICE

CERATIZIT WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM

SERVETTO PIUMATE

TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO

ASD BORN TO WIN

ARKEA SAMSIC DAMES

COGEAS METTLER LOOK

EUROTARGET BIANCHI VITTORIA

CAMS TIFOSI

MINSK CYCLING CLUB

PRO CYCLING TEAM FANINI

LVIV CYCLING TEAM WOMEN

SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM

MACOGEP TORNATECH

BEPINK

WCC TEAM WOMEN

ASTANA WOMENS TEAM

TEAM TIBCO SVB

RACCONIGI CYCLING TEAM

TEAM ZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI

VALLERBIKE ASD CICLI TADDEI ELITE

ROXSOLT ATTAQUER

TEAM ILLUMINATE

RIO MIERA CANTABRIA DEPORTE

THAILAND WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM

SPECIALIZED WOMEN'S RACING

G.S. MENDELSPECK

SESTRORETSK

TEAM STUTTGARD

MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW

MEMORIAL SANTOS

ILLI BIKES CYCLING TEAM

DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN

ISOREX NO AQUA LADIES CYCLING TEAM

KEUKENS REDANT LADY'S CYCLING TEAM

LADIES CYCLING TEAM HOZ BEVEREN

S - BIKES BOHDI CYCLING TEAM

WAASLAND SECURITY WASE ZON C.T.

BIANCHI DAMA CYCLING TEAM

ANDY SCHLECK CYCLES IMMO LOSCH

BISIKLET SPORUNU KALKINDIRMA KULUBU

TEAM CHIRIO

CICLI FIORIN CYCLING TEAM

BELORI VIPEQ TEAM

MAXX SOLAR LINDIG WOMEN C.T.

TKK PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS C.T.

STOREY RACING

WHEEL DIVAS CYCLING TEAM

COLNAGO CM TEAM

FARTO AHGUAS DO PARANO

CAPOBIANCHI CICLI MOTO SPORT

AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES

PANNONIA

Women Juniores

VO2 TEAM PINK

RACCONIGI CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

EUROTARGET BIANCHI VITTORIA JUNIOR

ACADEMY WOMAN CYCLING

TEAM ZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI JUNIOR

VALLERBIKE ASD CICLI TADDEI JUNIOR

BIKE CADORAGO

ASD TEAM LADY ZALIANI

AROMAITALIA BASSO BIKES JUNIOR

TEAM WILIER C. PIEROBON

G.S. MENDELSPECK JUNIOR

CICLISMO INSIEME

TEAM GAUSS FIORIN

BREGANZE MILLENIUM

G.S. LUPI VALLE D'AOSTA

VALCAR TRAVEL & SERVICE JUNIOR

U.C. CONSCIO PEDALE DEL SILE

TEAM RYTGER P/BY CYKELTOJ ONLINE.DK

MALOJA PUSHBIKERS FEM

CAF TURNKEY ENGINEERING WOMEN

APB JUNIOR WOMEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM

Team - 1

Team - 1

Team - 1

Condividi