Team Juniores 2021

JUNIORES

MARCO PANTANI OFFICIAL TEAM

TEAM LOGISTICA AMBIENTALE

POLISPORTIVA MONSUMMANESE

PRO. GI. T. CYCLING TEAM

TEAM F. BALLERINI DUE C

G.S. MASSI SUPERMERCATI

BORGO MOLINO RINAS. ORMELLE

GB JUNIOR TEAM

SIDERMEC F.LLI VITALI

U.C. CASANO ASD

WORK SERVICE SPEEDY BIKE

PEDALE CASALESE ARMOFER

G.S. GIOVANI GIUSSANESI ASD

TEAM MONTI BLUMONTI

PEDALE SCALIGERO JUNIORES

FERALPI MONTECLARENSE

C.C. CANTURINO 1902

BIG HUNTER SEANESE

TEAM FRATELLI GIORGI

ITALIA NUOVA BORGO PANIGALE

VALDARNO REGIA CONGRESSI

TEAM GO FAST

ASD NIBALI MESSINA

A.C. FOSCO BESSI CALENZANO

CPS PROFESSIONAL TEAM

G.S. STABBIA CICLISMO

FONTE COLLINA STUDIO LATINI

SC MADONNA DI CAMPAGNA

ENERGY TEAM VCO LEPONTIA

VINI FANTINI SPORTUR FREEBIKE

AUTOZAI PETRUCCI CONTRI

INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO

ASD EQUIPE SICILIA MULTICAR AMARU'

ASSALI STEFEN OMAP

CAMPANA IMBALLAGGI JUNIORES

CICLISTICA TREVIGLIESE

U.C. PORDENONE

ANGELO GOMME VILLADOSE

GHEDI CICLISMO BIESSE CARRERA

G.S. FORNO PIOPPI

A.S. ROMA TEAM CORATTI

MASERATI CADEO CARPANETO

U.C. BUSTESE OLONIA ASD

S.C. FONTANAFREDDA

VELO CLUB EMPOLI

MYGLASS CENTRI CRISTALLI

G.S. ASPIRATORI OTELLI ASD

TEAM PIERI

GUADENSE ROTOGAL

ASD G.S. FONZASO

VELOSPORT FERENTINO

TEAM FORTEBRACCIO TOSCANA

GOTTARDO GIOCHI CANEVA

G.S. GULP POOL VAL VIBRATA

S.C. CAPRIOLO OSTILIO MOBILI

DEKA RIDERS TEAM JUNIORES

SCUOLA CICLISMO SENZA CONFINI

U.S. MONTECORONA

AUSONIA PESCANTINA

VELO CLUB NOVARESE

CYCLING TEAM NIAL NIZZOLI

TEAM FORTEBRACCIO UMBRIA

TEAM MAMMA E PAPA' FANINI LIVORNO

U.S. BIASSONO

SAN VENDEMIANO CYCLING TEAM

U.C. GIORGIONE

G.S. C.D. ALMO

FONTANAFREDDA SICILIA

TEAM SWORD

S.C.A.P. TRODICA DI MORROVALLE

UCAB BIELLA

S.C. TERRANOVA

SCOTT LIBARNA XCO

ASD CICLISTI PADOVANI

O.P. BIKE ASD

REDA MOKADOR PEDALE CHIARAVALLESE

U.C. FOLIGNO

GUBBIO CICLISMO MOCAIANA

U.C. GIORGIONE CAMPANIA

ASD TEAM EUROBIKE

VALLE SERIANA CENE

LIBERTAS SCORZE'

ONEC TEAM PARMA JUNIORES

TEAM CICLISTICO PALETTI

VIGOR CYCLING TEAM

ASD YOUNG BIKERS TEAM BALMAMION

ASD CICLI TADDEI

G.S. IPERFINISH ASD

TEAM BIKE TERENZI

ASD MORENO DI BIASE

CYCLING TEAM FRIULI JUNIORES

ASD TEAM SALVADOR

V.C. ORSAGO OROGILDO

DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM

SCUOLA CICLISMO CENE

G.S. WINNERBIKE

ASD GIOMAS

ASD VELOCE CLUB BORGO

U.S. SCUOLA CICLISMO VO'

BICI CLUB 2000 BORGOMANERO

RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM

ASD KASMENE BIKE

MADONE RACING TEAM

S.C. FAGNANO NUOVA

TRIONO RACING S.C. CENTROBICI

GRAFICHE ZORZI STORO

CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM JUNIORES

BRUNO GAIGA C.A.M.P.I.

S.C. OZIERESE

ROSTESE GIANT ASD JUNIORES

CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON JUNIORES

U.S. VERTEMATESE ASD

EQUIPE CORBETTESE

CICLISTICA ARMA TAGGIA

CICLISTICA BORDIGHERA

U.C. SCAT A.D.

U.C. GUSPINI

TEAM BIKE GREEN

Team - 1

Team - 1

KK TBP LENART

POGI TEAM GENERALI LJUBLJANA

TANIN SEVNICA

KK KRANJ JUNIORES

PERUTNINA PTUJ JUNIORES

ADRIA MOBIL JUNIORES

BERT CONTAINERS PAUWELS

VELO CLUB LUGANO

HUMARD VELO PASSION CHAZAL

Team - 1

Team - 1

Condividi