Team Juniores 2020

JUNIORES

TEAM LVF

TEAM FRATELLI GIORGI

U.C. CASANO ASD

CICLISTICA TREVIGLIESE

FERALPI MONTECLARENSE

U.C. BUSTESE OLONIA

WORK SERVICE VIDEA GAZZERA ROMAGNANO

MASSI' SUPERMERCATI

VALDARNO REGIA CONGRESSI

A.S. ROMA TEAM CORATTI

ASSALI STEFEN OMAP

FOSCO BESSI

TEAM WILIER C. PIEROBON

PRO. GI. T. CYCLING TEAM

AUSONIA PESCANTINA

CPS PROFESSIONAL TEAM

CANTURINO 1902

ESPERIA PIASCO

BIG HUNTER SEANESE

ROSTESE GIANT

TEAM MONTI JUNIORES

TEAM F. BALLERINI JUNIORES 2C

ALICE BIKE MYGLASS

D'ANIELLO CYCLING WEAR JUNIOR TEAM

ASD ANDORA CICLISMO

ANGELO GOMME VILLADOSE

SC MADONNA DI CAMPAGNA

BICI CLUB 2000 BORGOMANERO

U.C. SCAT A.D.

S.C.A.P. TRODICA DI MORROVALLE

ITALIA NUOVA BORGO PANIGALE

ASD NIBALI MESSINA

U.S. BIASSONO

TEAM BIKE TERENZI S.S. LAZIO

TEAM PIERI CALAMAI

BORGO MOLINO RINASCITA ORMELLE

ENERGY TEAM

GOTTARDO GIOCHI CANEVA

FONTE COLLINA STIPA MILANO

VELOSPORT FERENTINO

S.C. TERRANOVA

CICLO TEAM LAERTE

SANVENDEMIANO CYCLING TEAM

S.C. FONTANAFREDDA

GB JUNIOR TEAM

G.S. STABBIA CICLISMO

PITTI SHOES TADDEI VIBERT

TEAM MAMMA E PAPA' FANINI LIVORNO

G.S. GIOVANI GIUSSANESI ASD

U.C. GIORGIONE

ASPIRATORI OTELLI

SCUOLA CICLISMO CENE

VINI FANTINI SPORTUR FREE BIKE

CAMPANA IMBALLAGGI

U.C. PORDENONE

CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM

AUTOZAI CONTRI RIBOLI TEAM

GUBBIO CICLISMO MOCAIANA

SIDERMEC FRATELLI VITALI

U.C. FOLIGNO

S.C. FAGNANO NUOVA

CYCLING TEAM NIAL NIZZOLI

TEAM TOSCANO GIARRE

PIACENZA CYCLING ACADEMY ASD

LORENZO MOLA PEDALE CASALESE

INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO 3 CIEFFE

ASD G.S. GUADENSE ROTOGAL

VIGOR PIASCO

G.S. GULP POOL VAL VIBRATA

G.S. CARTURA NALIN

G.C. POSTIOMA

ASD EQUIPE SICILIA MULTICAR AMARU

LIBERTAS SCORZE'

DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM

DEKA RIDERS TEAM

FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM

VELO CLUB NOVARESE

TEAM FORTEBRACCIO

ASD BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM

SCUOLA CICLISMO SENZA CONFINI

VELO CLUB LUGANO

TEAM CICLISTICO PALETTI

S.C. CAPRIOLO OSTILIO MOBILI

Team - 1

Team - 1

Team - 1

Team - 1

Team - 1

Team - 1

Team - 1

Team - 1

Team - 1

KK TBP LENART

PERUTNINA PTUJ JUNIORES

LJUBLJANA MIGIMIGI

KK KRANJ JUNIORES

ADRIA MOBIL JUNIORES

KK TROPOVCI

MEBLOJOGI PRO CONCRETE JUNIORES

USTECKE CENTRUM CYKLISTIKY

BK FORTICA

JUNIOR CYCLING TEAM GRAZ

RADSPORT STANGER KITZBUHEL

FELBERMAYR WELS JUNIOR

TJ SLAVIA SG TRENCIN

CYS AKADEMIA PETRA SAGANA

TEAM HUMARD VELO PASSION JUNIOR

SPRINTER CLUB LIGNON

LOKOSPHINX JUNIORES

KOMETA XSTRA JUNIOR

TUFO PARDUS PROSTEJOV

MAPEI MERIDA KANKOVSKY

IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM

TJ FAVORIT BRNO

Team - 1

Team - 1

Team - 1

Team - 1

Team - 1

Condividi