Team Juniores 2019

JUNIORES

TEAM F. BALLERINI

WORK SERVICE ROMAGNANO

U.C. CASANO ASD

TEAM LVF

CANTURINO 1902

GB JUNIOR TEAM

CICLISTICA TREVIGLIESE

TEAM CORATTI

TEAM FRATELLI GIORGI

FERALPI MONTECLARENSE

LAN SERVICE GROUP JUNIORES

ESPERIA PIASCO

CICLISTICA ARMA TAGGIA

SC MADONNA DI CAMPAGNA

BICI CLUB 2000 BORGOMANERO JUNIORES

BIG HUNTER SEANESE

MASSI' SUPERMERCATI

RINASCITA ORMELLE

G.S. STABBIA DOVER

PITTI SHOES CICLI TADDEI

TEAM MAMMA E PAPA' FANINI LIVORNO

TEAM PIERI CALAMAI

TEAM FORTEBRACCIO JUNIORES

TEAM ZHIRAF

VELO CLUB LUGANO

PRO. GI. T. CYCLING TEAM

FOSCO BESSI

TEAM STIPA MILANO JUNIORES

ITALIA NUOVA BORGO PANIGALE

GIOVANI GIUSSANESI

LORENZO MOLA PEDALE CASALESE

TEAM RANCILIO

BUSTESE OLONIA ASD

AUTOZAI CONTRI OMAP

CPS PROFESSIONAL TEAM

U.S. BIASSONO

D'ANIELLO CYCLING WEAR JUNIOR TEAM

ROSTESE RODMAN

DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM

FONTE COLLINA C.T.

IL PIRATA Z'NIPER WORLD BIKE

SACILESE EURO 90 P3

GOTTARDO NOVACEL CANEVA

ASSALI STEFEN OMAP

AUSONIA PESCANTINA

ENERGY TEAM

CYCLING TEAM LAERTE

PROGETTO CICLISMO SORRENTINO

G.S. GULP POOL VAL VIBRATA

ASD NIBALI MESSINA

U .C. PORDENONE

TEAM WILIER BREGANZE

AKROS THOMUS DEVO JUNIORES

POLISPORTIVA VILLAFONTANA

NOCETO NIAL CYCLING TEAM

VALDARNO REGIA CONGRESSI

VELO CLUB SOVICO

KA BOOM RMC GOSSAU

ASPIRATORI OTELLI

SCUOLA CICLISMO CENE

V.C. NOVARESE

DEKA RIDERS TEAM

GUBBIO CICLISMO MOCAIANA

TEAM ALICE BIKE MYGLASS

TEAM TOSCANO SECOM FORNO PIOPPI

VINI FANTINI SPORTUR FREE BIKE

S.C.A.P. TRODICA DI MORROVALLE

ASD CATTOLI ANDREA JUNIOR TEAM

PASTA SGAMBARO VILLADOSE ANGELO GOMME

U.S. PEDALE ARCORESE

CICLISTI PADOVANI

U.C. FOLIGNO

U.C. GIORGIONE

SIDERMEC FRATELLI VITALI

CICLI FALGIANI

INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO TRECIEFFE

SANVENDEMIANO CYCLING TEAM

S.C. FONTANAFREDDA

CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM

S.C. CAPRIOLO MOBILI OSTILIO

LIBERTAS SCORZE'

ADRIANA BOLZANO

CAMPANA IMBALLAGGI ROTOGAL

CICLISTICA DRO

SISSIO TEAM

PEDALE CANELLESE

FAGNANO NUOVA

ASD CAMPOCAVALLO

TEAM CICLISTICO PALETTI

G.S. PELLEGRINO

TERRANOVA FANCELLU CICLI

TEAM LOGISTICA AMBIENTALE

U.C. VALLE DI NON

U.S. MONTECORONA

VELO CLUB EPOREDIESE

G.S. CARTURA NALIN

VELO JUNIOR NOVE

MADIGNANESE CICLISMO ASD

MONACO JUNIOR TEAM by ASTANA

ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO POSTIOMA

ASD PEDALE MANZANESE

BANCA DELLA MARCA OROGILDO ORSAGO

CICLISTI SOTTO IL VULCANO

ASD TEAM LAVIANO

VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO

VELO CLUB BELLINZONA

FORNO PIOPPI TEAM TOSCANO GIARRE

Condividi