Team Elite Under 23 2021

ELITE UNDER 23

TEAM TODESCO 1991

PEDALE SCALIGERO

IN EMILIA ROMAGNA

ZERO ZERO TEAM CYCLING

SISSIO TEAM

VELO RACING PALAZZAGO

VIRIS VIGEVANO

OVERALL CYCLING TEAM

U.C. PISTOIESE

MALTINTI BANCA CAMBIANO

TEAM GAIAPLAST BIBANESE

TEAM MALMANTILE

TEAM MAZZOLA P.G.C.

GALLINA ECOTEK COLOSIO

POLIS. TRIPETETOLO

GRAGNANO SPORTING CLUB

PREGNANA TEAM SCOUT

ASD ARIES CYCLING

PRO. GI. T. CYCLING TEAM

ROSTESE GIANT ASD

LAN SERVICE GRAN MONFERRATO

FUTURA TEAM ROSINI

ETRURIA TEAM SESTESE

MASTROMARCO SENSI NIBALI

PETROLI FIRENZE HOPPLA'

ITALIAN CYCLING TEAM

CABLOTECH BIOTRAINING

U.C. FOLIGNO U23

TRENTINO CYCLING TEAM U23

NAMED UPTIVO

U.C. TREVIGIANI CAMPANA

NORTHWAVE SIATEK OLMO

G.S. ASPIRATORI OTELLI U23

VALLE SERIANA CENE

MYGLASS CENTRI CRISTALLI U23

ASD BIKE 1275

CYCLING TEAM VALCAVASIA

G.C. GARLASCHESE

CALZ. MONTEGRANARO

ASD CATTOLI ANDREA

DEKA RIDERS TEAM U23

SCUOLA CICLISMO SENZA CONFINI U23

ASD NIBALI MESSINA U23

ARAN CUCINE VEJUS

ONEC TEAM PARMA ASD

NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM

VIGOR REDMOUNT FREEDOM TO RIDE

GRUPPO NULLI & GUBER BANCA

SCUOLA CICLISMO CENE U23

T° RED FACTORY RACING

TEAM MAMMA E PAPA' FANINI LIVORNO U23

SAN VENDEMIANO CYCLING TEAM U23

CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM

TEAM NUVOLENTO

DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM U23

G.S. C.D. ALMO

MADONE RACING TEAM

FONTANAFREDDA SICILIA U23

CICLISTI SOTTO IL VULCANO

CYCLING TEAM NIAL NIZZOLI

VELO CLUB NOVARESE U23

AUSONIA PESCANTINA U23

U.C. GIORGIONE CAMPANIA U23

CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM U23

TEAM FALGIANI M. PANTANI

ASD RAVEN TEAM

BICI CLUB 2000 BORGOMANERO

SC MADONNA DI CAMPAGNA

GIOVANI GIUSSANESI U23

CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON U23

CICLISTICA BORDIGHERA U23

CICLO TEAM LAERTE

ASD CYCLING TEAM ZEROSEI

U.S. LITEGOSA ASD

E' VALTELLINA PEDALE MORBEGNESE

Team - 1

Team - 1

Team - 1

HOLDSWORTH ZAPPI

U.C. MONACO

SPEEDER CYCLING TEAM

VELO CLUB MENDRISIO

COGEAS CYCLING TEAM

CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION

AVC AIX EN PROVENCE

BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME

TEAM SPRINTER NICE METROPOLE

CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX ISERE CYCLISME

VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS

CR4C ROANNE

TEAM MARTIGUES SC PAYDEN & RYGEL

CORBAS ISATIS CYCLING TEAM

GRENOBLE METROPOLE CYCLISME 38

VC LA POMME MARSEILLE

EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE

VC VAULX EN VELIN

KOMETA XSTRA U23

RETELEC ALCA TEAM CYCLING GALICIA

KK KRANJ U23

MEBLOJOGI PRO CONCRETE

KK BLED

FOUNDATION CCB

AMSTERDAM RACING ACADEMY

LOKOSPHINX U23

GAZPROM RUSVELO U23

TEAM SPORTFORUM

EFC L&R VULSTEKE

BASSO TEAM FLANDERS

COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA U23

Team - 1

Team - 1

Team - 1

Team - 1

Condividi