Team Elite Under 23 2020

ELITE UNDER 23

MALTINTI BANCA CAMBIANO

POLIS. TRIPETETOLO

OVERALL TRE COLLI CYCLING TEAM

ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR

G.C. GARLASCHESE

VELO RACING PALAZZAGO

S.C. CUNEO

GRAGNANO SPORTING CLUB

TRENTINO CYCLING TEAM U23

VIRIS VIGEVANO

GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED

MASTROMARCO SENSI NIBALI

TEAM COLPACK BALLAN U23

PREGNANA TEAM SCOUT

VALLE SERIANA CENE

PEDALE SCALIGERO

TEAM FALGIANI M. PANTANI

ETRURIA TEAM SESTESE

ASD ARIES CYCLING

LAN SERVICE ZHEROQUADRO

REGOLO TEAM ERLUISON

TEAM MALMANTILE LA SEGGIOLA

TEAM STIPA MILANO

ARAN CUCINE VEJUS

IN EMILIA ROMAGNA

ASD CATTOLI ANDREA

CALZ. MONTEGRANARO

U.C. MONACO

NORTHWAVE SIATEK OLMO

HICARI CABLOTECH BIOTRAINING

CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI

CYCLING TEAM VALCAVASIA

FLY CYCLING TEAM

BICI CLUB 2000 BORGOMANERO

SPEEDER CYCLING TEAM

V.C. MENDRISIO

NAMED ROCKET

FUTURA TEAM ROSINI

TEAM GAIAPLAST BIBANESE

TEAM MAZZOLA PROGETTO GIOVANI CICLISTI

U.C. PISTOIESE LA VILLA

REZZESI MACOFIN REARTU

SISSIO TEAM

ASPIRATORI OTELLI U23

STIPA MILANO FONTE COLLINA

ASD RAVEN TEAM

KK KRANJ U23

KK GORJE

ADRIA MOBIL U23

KK BLED

MEBLOJOGI PRO CONCRETE

TEAM JUMBO VISMA ACADEMY

KOMETA XSTRA U23

HOLDSWORTH ZAPPI

TEAM KIBAG CKT

GAZPROM RUSVELO U23

LOKOSPHINX U23

MARATHON TULA CYCLING TEAM

CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME U23

MOSCOW REGION

AVC AIX EN PROVENCE

BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME

CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION

CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX ISERE CYCLISME

CORBAS ISATIS CYCLING TEAM

CR4C ROANNE

TEAM CYCLISTE AZUREEN

V.C. LA POMME MARSEILLE

GRENOBLE METROPOLE CYCLISME 38

VC VAULX EN VELIN

EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE

VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS

TEAM MARTIGUES SC PAYDEN & RYGEL

DARE BIKES DEVELOPMENT TEAM

TRINITY RACING TEAM

UAE TEAM COLOMBIA

GM RECYCLING TEAM

VIVA ROVAR

TEAM CYCLING GALICIA ALUMINIOS ALCA

EQUIPO LIZARTE

GOMUR LIEBANA 2017

CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA U23

SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ

BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADURA

VIGO RIAS BAIXAS

ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM

NETLLAR TELECOM ALE

TEAM COMPAK

EISER HIRUMET

VALVERDE TEAM TERRA FECUNDIS

TELCOM EDERLAN OSES

ALUMINIOS CORTIZO ANOVA

ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA

TENERIFE BIKE POINT PIZZERIA ESPANOLA

ULB SPORTS SAFIR FRUITS

MANUELA FUNDACION

HOTEL TRES ANCLAS

BAQUE IDEUS BH TEAM

GRUPO EULEN

PEMOY GUILLEN MOTOR PLAZA

BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA

CARTAJENA PATATAS PIJO

Team - 1

Team - 1

Team - 1

Condividi